Ibanez IAB541

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez IAB541
from £40.49to £63.425 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Gigbag
• Padding thickness: 15 mm
• Accessory compartments: 4
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W112 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez IAB541
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez IAB541-WR POWERPAD Designer Collection Acoustic Gig Bag, Wine Red (NEW)
Ibanez IAB541-WR POWERPAD Designer Collection Acoustic Gig Bag, Wine Red (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Ibanez IAB541-BE POWERPAD Designer Collection Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag, Beige
Ibanez IAB541-BE POWERPAD Designer Collection Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag, Beige, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Ibanez IAB541-NB POWERPAD® Designer Collection Acoustic Gig Bag - Navy Blue
The IAB541 bag from the Powerpad Designer collection is a sleek, smartly designed gig bag from the world's leading guitar brand, Ibanez. Resilient 15mm thick cushion on the bottom and sides Belt inside the bag that securely grip and brace the neck of your guitar
prodImage
£49.00
£71.58
Shipping: £22.58
with shipping: £22.58
Ibanez IAB541-BE PowerPad Designer Acoustic Guitar Gig Bag – Padded 41–43″ Acoustic Guitar Bag | Multiple Exterior Pockets for Accessories | Lightweight - Beige B01L1U2A1E
Highly protective padded gig bag designed to securely hold 41–43″ acoustic guitars, with reinforced side-wall and bottom padding to safeguard against knocks, bumps and scratches - perfect for road gigs, rehearsals or everyday storage. Built-in exterior storage with multiple roomy pockets: ideal for carrying guitar accessories such as picks, capos, strings, tuners or even a tablet - so you have everything you need in one handy bag. Lightweight yet durable construction makes this bag ideal for musicians on the go - easy to carry by hand or over one shoulder, yet sufficiently rugged for regular transport. The PowerPad interior padding layout offers balanced protection around the guitar body, neck and bottom - reducing pressure points and helping prevent dings or damage during travel. Designed by Ibanez: a trusted brand with decades of experience in guitar craftsmanship - so you get a reliable, professional-grade accessory that matches the quality of your instrument. Spacious fit and well-proportioned dimensions accommodate most standard full-size acoustic guitars, making it a versatile choice whether you own a dreadnought, full-bodied or mid-size guitar. Practical for gigging musicians, students, commuters - this bag combines protection, portability and storage, offering a cost-effective alternative to hard cases without sacrificing everyday usability.
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Ibanez IAB541-WR POWERPAD® Designer Collection Acoustic Gig Bag - Wine Red
The IAB541 bag from the Powerpad Designer collection is a sleek, smartly designed gig bag from the world's leading guitar brand, Ibanez. Resilient 15mm thick cushion on the bottom and sides Belt inside the bag that securely grip and brace the neck of your guitar
prodImage
£63.42
£82.42
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional information
Padding thickness: 15 mm
Accessory compartments: 4
Dimensions
W112 Centimetre x H15 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
Material
Polyester
Weight
1.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez IAB541
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez IBB540
£58.44
Ibanez IBB540Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez DCS50D
£14.99
Ibanez DCS50DCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez ICB541
£74.99
Ibanez ICB541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez MB300C
£184.50
Ibanez MB300CCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez IFC1000
£10.99
Ibanez IFC1000Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez FS40CL
£89.00
Ibanez FS40CLCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Ibanez EJK1000Compare 2 Prices
Ibanez ICB540
£66.28
Ibanez ICB540Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez IUBC541
£28.57
Ibanez IUBC541Compare 1 Prices
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Ibanez IGB541Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FAB405
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FB610
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FA405
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465NB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IAB541
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
tjarksen music-shop
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: £22.58
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel