Gravity BGMS 6 SB

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
from £42.99to £49.505 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Carrying bag for 6 short microphone stands
• Material: 600D nylon
• Water-repellent and easy to clean
• Padded dividers to protect against scratches
• Reinforced bottom and seams for extra durability
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands GBGMS6SB
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag For 6 Short Microphone Stands GBGMS6SB
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag For 6 Short Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands, Reinforced Base GBGMS6SB
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands, Reinforced Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands
Gravity BG MS 6 SB Transport Bag for 6 Short Microphone Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity Carry Bag Case for 6 x Short Microphone Stand GBGMS6SB
Gravity Carry Bag Case for 6 x Short Microphone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying bag for 6 short microphone stands
Material: 600D nylon
Water-repellent and easy to clean
Padded dividers to protect against scratches
Reinforced bottom and seams for extra durability

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender FB610
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FAB405
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez IAB541
£40.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
intaaudio
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
bop_dj
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel