Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case
from £104.52to £135.002 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Guitar case
• Chrome locks and chrome fittings
• Plush interior
• Middle compartment
• Interior dimensions: 112 x 41 x 32 x 12 cm
• Fits: Gretsch Streamliner G2420, G2420T
• Material: Plush, Vinyl, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollowbody Case - Black (Also Fits G2410TG) 0992420000
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollowbody Case - Black (Also Fits G2410TG), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case Black - Case for Electric Guitars 0992420000
Chrome latches Chrome hardware Black plus interior Storage compartment Silver Gretsch logo
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Chrome locks and chrome fittings
Plush interior
Middle compartment
Interior dimensions: 112 x 41 x 32 x 12 cm
Fits: Gretsch Streamliner G2420, G2420T
Material
Plush, Vinyl, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gretsch G2420T Streamliner Hollow Body Case
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£104.52
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel