Tama PBH05

Price History
• TAMA PBH05 Powerpad Series Hardware Bag with Wheels
• Fits up to 10 cymbal stands
• Includes name tag and shoulder strap with padding
• Dimensions: 850 (L) x 320 (W) x 220 (H) mm (internal measurements)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tama PBH05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama PBH05 Powerpad Hardware Case color
Tama PBH05 Powerpad Hardware Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£148.50
£157.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
TAMA PBH05 Large Hardware Bag with Wheels
Dimensions: 850 (L) x 320 (W) x220 (H) mm hold about 10 stands Black finish with a red stripe dimensions: 850 (l) x 320 (w) x220 (h) mm hold about 10 stands black finish with a red stripe
prodImage
£191.57
£210.57
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
TAMA PBH05 Powerpad Series Hardware Bag with Wheels
Fits up to 10 cymbal stands
Includes name tag and shoulder strap with padding
Dimensions: 850 (L) x 320 (W) x 220 (H) mm (internal measurements)

Price History

1M
Tama PBH05
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama HPDS1
£319.00
Tama HPDS1Compare 1 Prices
Tama HP600DTW
£282.00
Tama HP600DTWCompare 3 Prices
Tama RW200
£84.82
Tama RW200Compare 3 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 3 Prices
Tama HT130
£70.99
Tama HT130Compare 1 Prices
Tama HH205
£109.00
Tama HH205Compare 6 Prices
Tama CB90FH
£23.21
Tama CB90FHCompare 2 Prices
Tama HPDS1TW
£649.00
Tama HPDS1TWCompare 1 Prices
Tama HT830
£214.50
Tama HT830Compare 2 Prices
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Tama HC83BWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Roland CB-B88V2
£155.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN14FT
£121.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN6CYM20
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala UC-B
£119.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN15T
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama PBH05
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: £8.95
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£191.57
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel