Tama HPDS1
from £319.001 offer
Price History- Tama HPDS1 Dyna-Sync Single Pedal
- Direct Drive
- Inherits the best features of the Iron Cobra series
- Includes drumsticks
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HPDS1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

Ahead 5B
£46.95

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

König & Meyer 14010
£98.79

Mapex HP8005
£492.99

Roland KT-10
£209.34

Sonor SP 4000
£159.50
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama Dyna-Sync HPDS1 Single Bass Drum Pedal color
Tama Dyna-Sync HPDS1 Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£319.00
£329.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| Tama HPDS1 Dyna-Sync Single Pedal |
| Direct Drive |
| Inherits the best features of the Iron Cobra series |
| Includes drumsticks |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HPDS1
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products