Remo Buffalo Drum 16"

Price History
• Frame drumhead
• Diameter: 16"
• Depth: 3.5"
• Shell: Acousticon
• Head: Bahia Bass
• Mallet included.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Verwijderen Remo E1-0316-00 Buffalo Drum - Standard 16""
...
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
REMO World Percussion Buffalo E1-1316-BE 16" Drum Black Earth B009EU8M5C
Powerful design: The robust Acousticon frame ensures a durable and resilient construction that withstands any performance. Optimal playability: Frame drum with cord holding cross and included mallet for a comfortable playing experience and precise control. Unique sound: Pre-tuned with Bahia Bass skin for a rich, deep tone, suitable for various music styles. Elegant finish: The black lacquer gives the drum a stylish and professional appearance. Versatile use: Suitable for percussion ensembles as well as solo performances, this drum offers a wide range of sound possibilities and expressiveness.
prodImage
£131.65
Shipping: Free
Remo 3.5x16" Buffalo Drum
Remo 3.5x16" Buffalo Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
Remo Buffalo Drums Remo Bahia Buffalo Drum 16″ – Journey Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head) E1-13-16-BE
Remo Bahia Buffalo Drum 16″ – Journey Frame Drum (FiberSkyn Head), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Folk & World Drums > Other Folk & World Drums
prodImage
£156.20
£160.19
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Remo Buffalo Drum - Black Earth, 16" E1-1316-BE
...
prodImage
£171.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 3.5"x16" Buffalo Drum
Remo 3.5"x16" Buffalo Drum, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£159.10
Shipping: Free
Remo 16 x 3.5" Bahia buffalo drum E11316BE
Remo 16 x 3.5" Bahia buffalo drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 16"
Depth: 3.5"
Shell: Acousticon
Head: Bahia Bass
Mallet included.

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Silentstroke 13"
£24.74
Remo Silentstroke 13"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£27.00
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"
£44.59
Remo Ambassador Ebony 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"
£32.49
Remo Pinstripe Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HS800W
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 6709
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT250
£130.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 16"
£130.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£128.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex P810
£130.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl MDR-OR
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP30TW
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
prodImage
£126.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.65
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
sacredessenceuk
prodImage
£156.20
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel