Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
from £61.60to £61.952 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Resonance Head P3 1120 C2
• Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film with integrated 10-mil damping ring
• Includes Falam Slam
• Optimal sound control through double-reinforced edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£61.60
£72.55
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Coated P31120C2
Remo Powerstroke P3 Bass Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£61.95
£68.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Remo Resonance Head P3 1120 C2
Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film with integrated 10-mil damping ring
Includes Falam Slam
Optimal sound control through double-reinforced edge

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5AB Hybrid Studio
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£61.60
Shipping: £10.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel