Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
from £20.85to £24.693 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Head
• Diameter: 12"
• Single-ply 14 mil Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 12" Ambassador X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.85
£27.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads AX011200
Remo Ambassador X Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.95
£24.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Remo 12" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0112-00
Remo 12" Ambassador X Drum Head AX-0112-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Diameter: 12"
Single-ply 14 mil Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.85
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel