Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
from £24.95to £25.302 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Textured Smooth White Film
• Material: Mylar Film
• Thickness: 10 mil
• Suitable for Toms and Snares
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador White Suede Drum Heads BA0816WS
Remo Ambassador White Suede Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.95
£28.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head color
Remo 16" Ambassador White Suede Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.30
£34.25
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Textured Smooth White Film
Material: Mylar Film
Thickness: 10 mil
Suitable for Toms and Snares

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B16G1
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Silentstroke 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans S14GEN20
£24.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 16"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel