Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
from £33.79to £38.402 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Double-ply Mylar (7 mil per ply)
• Full-bodied tone with strong projection
• Suitable for pop, funk, rock, heavy rock
• Size: 16 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Purple Drum Head BE-0316-CT-PU
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Purple Drum Head BE-0316-CT-PU, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Purple Head BE0316CTPU
Remo 16" Emperor Colortone Purple Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Double-ply Mylar (7 mil per ply)
Full-bodied tone with strong projection
Suitable for pop, funk, rock, heavy rock
Size: 16 inches

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£33.79
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£38.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel