Tama HP600DTW
- Double pedal machine
- Duo Glide chainring
- Double chain
- Speedo ring
- Adjustable spring tension
- With carrying case
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HP600DTW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Tama HPDS1
£319.00

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Ahead 5B
£46.95

Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99

Roland KT-10
£209.34

Mapex HP8005
£492.99

Sonor SP 4000
£159.50
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama Iron Cobra HP600DTW Double Bass Drum Pedal (NEW)
Tama Iron Cobra HP600DTW Double Bass Drum Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£282.00
Shipping: Free
Tama HP600DTW Double Bass Drum Pedal
Tama HP600DTW Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£299.00
Shipping: Free
Tama Double Kick Pedal Iron Cobra, HP600DTW, Duo Glide - Double Drum Pedal 132165
Doppelfußmaschinen Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.

£300.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Duo Glide chainring |
| Double chain |
| Speedo ring |
| Adjustable spring tension |
| With carrying case |
Price History
1M 3M
Tama HP600DTW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products