Sonor SP 4000

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor SP 4000
from £159.501 offerManufacturer: SonorPrice History
• Sonor 4000 Single Pedal
• "Triple P" footboard, dual beater
• Independent post construction, add-on traverse
• Adjustable BD clamp, hoop protection
• High-speed thanks to "Eccentric Motion Drive", non-slip base plate
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£159.50
Shipping: £10.95

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor SP4000S Single Bass Drum Pedal color
Sonor SP4000S Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£159.50
£170.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Sonor 4000 Single Pedal
"Triple P" footboard, dual beater
Independent post construction, add-on traverse
Adjustable BD clamp, hoop protection
High-speed thanks to "Eccentric Motion Drive", non-slip base plate

Price History

1M
Sonor SP 4000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonor

Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Sonor DT 270Compare 2 Prices
Sonor SS 2000
£70.00
Sonor SS 2000Compare 2 Prices
Sonor DT XS 2000
£130.00
Sonor DT XS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 4000
£179.99
Sonor DT 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
£522.50
Sonor GSP 3 Single PedalCompare 1 Prices
Sonor DP 4000
£296.72
Sonor DP 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 2000
£379.99
Sonor HS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor SP 2000
£79.35
Sonor SP 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 6000 ST
£305.00
Sonor DT 6000 STCompare 1 Prices
Sonor SS 4000
£132.00
Sonor SS 4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama TDR-TL
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Nightwaves Ocean Drum
£182.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT430B
£164.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 8707
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead SPG-R-3
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RDT-SH
£174.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP30TW
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH315D
£136.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sonor SP 4000
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£159.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel