Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double
from £940.501 offer
Price History- Double Bass Drum Pedal
- Mallets: 2 x Mallet 28
- Giant Step Bag GPB
Price History
1M 3M
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Sonor SP 4000
£159.50

Evans BD16EMAD
£54.50

Tama HPDS1
£319.00

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£126.55

Ahead 5B
£46.95

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Tama HT130
£70.99

Tama HH205
£109.00
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double Bass Drum Pedal & Case color
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double Bass Drum Pedal & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£940.50
£951.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| Mallets: 2 x Mallet 28 |
| Giant Step Bag GPB |
Price History
1M 3M
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products