Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal

• Foot pedal
• Target Point
• Rotation Pendulum
• Smart Connect
• Mallet: Mal 28
• Giant Step Bag GPB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor GSP 3 Giant Step Single Bass Drum Pedal & Case color
Sonor GSP 3 Giant Step Single Bass Drum Pedal & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£522.50
£531.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Additional information
Target Point
Rotation Pendulum
Smart Connect
Mallet: Mal 28
Giant Step Bag GPB

Price History

1M
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Sonor

Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step Double
£940.50
Sonor GDPR 3 Giant Step DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Sonor DT XS 2000
£130.00
Sonor DT XS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor MBS 4000
£137.50
Sonor MBS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DP 4000
£292.85
Sonor DP 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DCS 4000
£198.00
Sonor DCS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 2000
£379.99
Sonor HS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor SP 2000
£79.35
Sonor SP 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 6000 ST
£305.00
Sonor DT 6000 STCompare 1 Prices
Sonor HH 2000
£148.35
Sonor HH 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 4000
£621.50
Sonor HS 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£522.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel