Sonor HS 4000

Manufacturer: Sonor
Sonor HS 4000
from £621.501 offerManufacturer: Sonor
• Drum Hardware Set
• Set consisting of: 2 x Sonor MBS 4000 S cymbal boom stands, 1 x Sonor SS 4000 S snare stand, 1 x Sonor HH 4000 S hi-hat machine, 1 x Sonor SP 4000 S bass drum pedal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sonor HS 4000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sonor HS4000S Hardware Pack color
Sonor HS4000S Hardware Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£621.50
£632.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: 2 x Sonor MBS 4000 S cymbal boom stands, 1 x Sonor SS 4000 S snare stand, 1 x Sonor HH 4000 S hi-hat machine, 1 x Sonor SP 4000 S bass drum pedal

Price History

1M
Sonor HS 4000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonor

Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Sonor DT 270Compare 2 Prices
Sonor DT 6000 ST
£305.00
Sonor DT 6000 STCompare 1 Prices
Sonor MBS 2000 V2
£88.54
Sonor MBS 2000 V2Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT XS 2000
£130.00
Sonor DT XS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor GSP 3 Single Pedal
£522.50
Sonor GSP 3 Single PedalCompare 1 Prices
Sonor HH 2000
£148.35
Sonor HH 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor DT 4000
£179.99
Sonor DT 4000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor SP 2000
£79.35
Sonor SP 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor HS 2000
£379.99
Sonor HS 2000Compare 1 Prices
Sonor MBS 4000
£137.50
Sonor MBS 4000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HPDS1TW
£632.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP910LWN
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
£473.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor HS 4000
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£621.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel