DW 9000 bass drum pedal

Price History
• DW 9000 Single Pedal Bass Drum Pedal
• Ball-bearing Delta hinge, floating spring suspension
• Memory functions for all settings
• Sturdy footboard and base plate made of aluminum
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DW 9000 bass drum pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DW 9000 Tractor Seat Throne color
DW 9000 Tractor Seat Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£313.50
£324.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
DW 9000 Airlift Round Throne color
DW 9000 Airlift Round Throne, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Drum Stools
prodImage
£341.00
£351.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
DW 9000 Single Bass Drum Pedal color
DW 9000 Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£412.50
£423.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Description
Drumpedal - ball-bearing delta hinge - ball-bearing, freely swinging spring suspension - ball-bearing axle and beater unit - memory function for all settings - lateral locking screw - base plate and foot plate made of aluminum - beater: double-sided felt/plastic beater - drive: chain pull, stepless adjustment from round to eccentric - accessories: bag - weight: approx. 2.5 kg
DW 9000 Single Pedal Bass Drum Pedal
Ball-bearing Delta hinge, floating spring suspension
Memory functions for all settings
Sturdy footboard and base plate made of aluminum
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
DW 9000 bass drum pedal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tama HT741B
£314.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£245.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland DAP-3X
£322.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP600DTW
£282.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP310LW
£267.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DW 9000 bass drum pedal
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£313.50
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£341.00
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£412.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel