Tama HH915D

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HH915D
from £307.06to £346.504 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Hi-Hat stand
• Two-legged double-braced tripod
• 6-step pedal resistance adjustment
• Quick-Set Hi-Hat clutch with nylon plastic discs
• Includes additional short Hi-Hat rod
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH915D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Speed Cobra HH915D Hi-Hat Stand (NEW)
Tama Speed Cobra HH915D Hi-Hat Stand (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£307.06
Shipping: Free
Tama HiHat stand HH915D - HiHat Stand tamhh915d
HiHatständer Hardware Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
Tama HH915D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand with Tension Adjustment and Long Footboard
Tama HH915D Speed Cobra Hi-Hat Stand with Tension Adjustment and Long Footboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama Speed Cobra HH915D Hi Hat Cymbal Stand color
Tama Speed Cobra HH915D Hi Hat Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£346.50
£357.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Hi-Hat stand
Two-legged double-braced tripod
6-step pedal resistance adjustment
Quick-Set Hi-Hat clutch with nylon plastic discs
Includes additional short Hi-Hat rod

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH915D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HT741B
£314.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HB5W
£356.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mapex P810TW
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HH915D
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£307.06
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£315.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£324.12
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£346.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel