Mapex HP6005

Manufacturer: Mapex
Mapex HP6005
from £274.02to £368.504 offersManufacturer: Mapex
• Hardware Set: 5-piece
• Material: Chrome
• Components: 2x Boom Cymbal Stands, 1x Hi-Hat Stand, 1x Snare Stand, 1x Bass Drum Pedal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex HP6005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mapex - HP6005 Mars 600 Hardware Pack w/ Two Booms, Snare Stand, Hi-Hat Stand an HP6005-KIT
Mapex - HP6005 Mars 600 Hardware Pack w/ Two Booms, Snare Stand, Hi-Hat Stand an, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£274.02
Shipping: Free
Mapex Mars Chrome Plated Hardware Pack. P600, H600, S600, B600 x 2 (NEW) HP6005
Mapex Mars Chrome Plated Hardware Pack. P600, H600, S600, B600 x 2 (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mapex Mars HP6005 Chrome Five Piece Drummers Hardware Pack
Mapex Mars HP6005 Chrome Five Piece Drummers Hardware Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Mapex HP600S Mars Series Chrome Hardware Pack color
Mapex HP600S Mars Series Chrome Hardware Pack, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£368.50
£379.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Hardware Set: 5-piece
Material: Chrome
Components: 2x Boom Cymbal Stands, 1x Hi-Hat Stand, 1x Snare Stand, 1x Bass Drum Pedal

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex HP6005
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mapex

Mapex P810TW
£236.00
Mapex P810TWCompare 3 Prices
Mapex BPNAL4651CN
£419.00
Mapex BPNAL4651CNCompare 4 Prices
Mapex S600
£65.95
Mapex S600Compare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Mapex BPNML4600CWDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
£473.22
Mapex BPNBR465HCNCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Mapex BPNML4700CVDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Mapex Black Panther metal coinCompare 2 Prices
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Mapex P600TWCompare 4 Prices
Mapex HP8005
£469.00
Mapex HP8005Compare 1 Prices
Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Mapex PF1000TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HP600DTW
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310LW
£285.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar GSVMS
£231.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH915D
£307.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP200PTW
£230.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT741B
£314.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HT830
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HP900PN
£211.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mapex HP6005
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£274.02
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£368.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel