Mapex BPNBR465HCN

• Snare Drum
• Shell Material: 1.2mm Hammered Brass Shell
• SONIClear Bearing Edge, Chrome Hardware
• Shell Diameter: 14" (35.56 cm), Shell Depth: 6.5" (16.51 cm)
Show all product details

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mapex Black Panther Persuader 14x6.5 Hammered Brass Snare Drum BPNBR465HCN
Mapex Black Panther Persuader 14x6.5 Hammered Brass Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£415.00
£422.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Mapex - Black Panther Persuader Snare Drum, Hammered Brass Shell, Cylinder-Drive BPNBR465HCN
Mapex - Black Panther Persuader Snare Drum, Hammered Brass Shell, Cylinder-Drive, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums
prodImage
£473.22
Shipping: Free
Mapex - Black Panther Persuader Snare Drum
snare drum dimensions: 14 x 6 5 shell material: brass hammered shell thickness: 1 2mm SONIC clear edges, 45°cylinder-drive snare strainer Sonic Saver hoopschrome-plated shell hardware
prodImage
£479.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Drum
Shell Material: 1.2mm Hammered Brass Shell
SONIClear Bearing Edge, Chrome Hardware
Shell Diameter: 14" (35.56 cm), Shell Depth: 6.5" (16.51 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Mapex

Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Mapex PF1000TWCompare 2 Prices
Mapex S600
£68.95
Mapex S600Compare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNAL4651CN
£426.42
Mapex BPNAL4651CNCompare 1 Prices
Mapex T-670
£123.51
Mapex T-670Compare 2 Prices
Mapex P600TW
£184.56
Mapex P600TWCompare 4 Prices
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Mapex HP6005Compare 3 Prices
Mapex P810
£140.46
Mapex P810Compare 1 Prices
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Mapex Black Panther metal coinCompare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
ucanplayltd
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: £7.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£473.22
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£479.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel