Mapex P810

Manufacturer: Mapex
Mapex P810
from £124.95to £140.463 offersManufacturer: Mapex
• Bass drum pedal
• Single pedal with double chain
• Replaceable felt beater (10g and 20g)
• Reinforced hoop clamp for better connection to E-Drum pads
• Includes gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex P810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mapex 800 Series Single Pedal P810
Mapex 800 Series Single Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£124.95
£128.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bass Drum Pedal Mapex P810 Single With Soft Bag
Bass Drum Pedal Mapex P810 Single With Soft Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mapex - P810 Armory Single Bass Drum Pedal, Advanced Bearing Drive Spring System
Mapex - P810 Armory Single Bass Drum Pedal, Advanced Bearing Drive Spring System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum pedal
Single pedal with double chain
Replaceable felt beater (10g and 20g)
Reinforced hoop clamp for better connection to E-Drum pads
Includes gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Mapex P810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mapex

Mapex BPNAL4651CN
£419.00
Mapex BPNAL4651CNCompare 4 Prices
Mapex S600
£65.95
Mapex S600Compare 1 Prices
Mapex BPNML4600CWD
£276.12
Mapex BPNML4600CWDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNBR465HCN
£473.22
Mapex BPNBR465HCNCompare 2 Prices
Mapex BPNML4700CVD
£375.00
Mapex BPNML4700CVDCompare 2 Prices
Mapex Black Panther metal coin
£384.00
Mapex Black Panther metal coinCompare 2 Prices
Mapex HP6005
£274.02
Mapex HP6005Compare 4 Prices
Mapex P600TW
£155.00
Mapex P600TWCompare 4 Prices
Mapex HP8005
£469.00
Mapex HP8005Compare 1 Prices
Mapex PF1000TW
£469.99
Mapex PF1000TWCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HS800W
£127.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha FP-7210A
£127.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP600D
£120.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meinl MDR-OR
£131.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha SS3
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT250
£122.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 18"
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH205
£113.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mapex P810
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£124.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£140.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel