Tama HP600D

Price History
• Single foot pedal
• Double chain
• Speedo ring
• Adjustable beater angle
• Adjustable spring tension
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HP600D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TAMA IRON COBRA - HP600DB 132163
TAMA IRON COBRA - HP600DB
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Tama - Iron Cobra 600, Single Bass Drum Pedal with Duo Glide Cam, Double Chain D HP600D
Tama - Iron Cobra 600, Single Bass Drum Pedal with Duo Glide Cam, Double Chain D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£118.26
Shipping: Free
TAMA HP600D [Iron Cobra 600 Single Pedal]
TAMA HP600D [Iron Cobra 600 Single Pedal], Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£120.00
£127.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Tama Kick Pedal Iron Cobra, HP600D, Duo Glide
Duo Glide System Double chain drive. Speedo ring. Para-Clamp Spring tension adjustment. Beater angle adjustment. Dual sided beater.
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama HP600D Iron Cobra 600 Single Bass Drum Pedal color
Tama HP600D Iron Cobra 600 Single Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£121.00
£131.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Tama HP600D Iron Cobra Single Drum Pedal
Tama HP600D Iron Cobra Single Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£123.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Double chain
Speedo ring
Adjustable beater angle
Adjustable spring tension

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HP600D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00
Tama HP600DTWCompare 3 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 3 Prices
Tama RW200
£84.82
Tama RW200Compare 3 Prices
Tama HT130
£70.99
Tama HT130Compare 1 Prices
Tama HH205
£109.00
Tama HH205Compare 6 Prices
Tama CB90FH
£23.21
Tama CB90FHCompare 2 Prices
Tama HT530BC
£205.26
Tama HT530BCCompare 1 Prices
Tama HPDS1TW
£649.00
Tama HPDS1TWCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£31.59
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama HT830
£214.50
Tama HT830Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22B3
£110.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RT-30K
£114.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha SS3
£112.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 6713E
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HT250
£130.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 6709
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha DS-750
£108.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 6707
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 5706EX
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP600D
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£118.26
Shipping: Free
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £7.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel