Tama HC83BW

Price History
• Gallows Drum Rack
• Extendable twice
• Boom arm retractable into the tube
• Height from 82 cm to 210 cm
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC83BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Roadpro HC83BW Boom Cymbal Stand color
Tama Roadpro HC83BW Boom Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£104.50
£115.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Lowest total price
Tama Roadpro Boom Cymbal Stand HC83BW 132144
Cymbal stand Hardware Drums We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials.
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
Tama Cymbal Stand Boom HC83BW Roadpro
Tama Cymbal Stand Boom HC83BW Roadpro, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Mounts & Hardware
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Extendable twice
Boom arm retractable into the tube
Height from 82 cm to 210 cm
Weight
5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HC83BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama HP600DTW
£282.00
Tama HP600DTWCompare 3 Prices
Tama RW200
£84.82
Tama RW200Compare 3 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 3 Prices
Tama HT130
£70.99
Tama HT130Compare 1 Prices
Tama HH205
£109.00
Tama HH205Compare 6 Prices
Tama CB90FH
£23.21
Tama CB90FHCompare 2 Prices
Tama HPDS1TW
£649.00
Tama HPDS1TWCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£31.59
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama HT830
£214.50
Tama HT830Compare 2 Prices
Tama HT741B
£319.08
Tama HT741BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar 5706EX
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH55F
£104.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS800W
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha DS-750
£108.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 6709
£108.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22B3
£110.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SS-740A
£97.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC43BSN
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS80W
£96.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 8706
£94.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HC83BW
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £10.95
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£110.40
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel