Gibraltar 8706

Price History
• Snare stand
• Series: Flat Base
• Height adjustable: 16" to 24"
• Space-saving design
• Suitable for 10" 15" snares
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gibraltar 8706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gibraltar Snare Ständer 8706 Vintage Flat Base Series
Space-saving, flat base "Key Lock" basket tilter with single lock Lockable height adjustment with ABS tube inserts
prodImage
£94.34
£115.26
Shipping: £20.92
with shipping: £20.92
Lowest total price
Gibraltar Concert Snare Drum Stand (8706EX) B08QV5JDFC
Flat base offers a traditional, classic look for the modern drummer Flat base tripod equipped with “Key Lock” locking system to prevent tripod adjust mechanism from slipping Super Lock height adjust with ABS inserts to prevent metal on metal contact Fine toothed geared basket tilter Height range 25.5” – 40.5” with 5⁄8” – 7⁄8” diameter tubes, measured to bottom hoop
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: Free
Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand color
Gibraltar 8706 Snare Drum Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£104.50
£113.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Product Details
Snare stand
Series: Flat Base
Height adjustable: 16" to 24"
Space-saving design
Suitable for 10" 15" snares

Price History

1M 3M
Gibraltar 8706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Gibraltar

Gibraltar SC-GPR36
£26.95
Gibraltar SC-GPR36Compare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GPR30
£22.00
Gibraltar SC-GPR30Compare 3 Prices
Gibraltar 5706EX
£104.50
Gibraltar 5706EXCompare 2 Prices
Gibraltar 9709-BT
£228.72
Gibraltar 9709-BTCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 9707ML-LD
£280.98
Gibraltar 9707ML-LDCompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GRSMTLA
£72.78
Gibraltar SC-GRSMTLACompare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 4706
£91.15
Gibraltar 4706Compare 1 Prices
Gibraltar 8707
£145.00
Gibraltar 8707Compare 2 Prices
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Gibraltar SC-GCSRACompare 2 Prices
Gibraltar 5711DB
£275.00
Gibraltar 5711DBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HP310L
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS80W
£96.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SS-740A
£97.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP200P
£90.18
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH55F
£104.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 9707XB
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 8706
Amazon US
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: £20.92
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel