Tama HH55F

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HH55F
from £96.95to £106.994 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Hi-Hat stand
• Adjustable spring tension and footplate
• Rubber-cushioned Hi-Hat clutch to protect the cymbals
• Lightweight and smooth footplate
• Height adjustable from 65-95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH55F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Classic HH55F lightweight Hi Hat Stand (new)
Tama Classic HH55F lightweight Hi Hat Stand (new), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£96.95
£104.75
Shipping: £7.80
with shipping: £7.80
Tama HH55F Classic Flat Base Light Weight Hi Hat Cymbal Stand
Tama HH55F Classic Flat Base Light Weight Hi Hat Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Tama HH55F The Classic Hi-Hat Stand with Flat Base and Memory Lock
Lightweight hi-hat stand inspired by vintage 1960s flat base designs Single braced flat base tripod legs provide compact footprint and easy transport Smooth surface footboard with individual spring tension and footboard angle adjustment Die-cast pipe joint with memory lock and knurled base pipe for secure height stability Easy Store radius rod enhances portability and compact folding design, manufactured to Tama quality standards
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama HH55F The Classic Hi Hat Cymbal Stand color
Tama HH55F The Classic Hi Hat Cymbal Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£104.50
£115.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Hi-Hat stand
Adjustable spring tension and footplate
Rubber-cushioned Hi-Hat clutch to protect the cymbals
Lightweight and smooth footplate
Height adjustable from 65-95 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HH55F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 6 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HS80W
£96.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha SS3
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl BC-930
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 8706
£101.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD26EMADUV
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22B3
£103.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-CHR-S
£81.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 5706EX
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HH55F
berthadrums
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: £7.80
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel