Tama HPDS1TW

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HPDS1TW
from £632.94to £676.504 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Tama Dyna Sync Double Bass Drum Pedal
• Direct-drive pedal for power, speed, and feel
• Continuously adjustable cam for a customized balance of speed and power
• Dual linkage connection for even power distribution
• Includes case and keepdrum drumsticks made from premium hickory wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HPDS1TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Dyna-Sync Direct-Drive Double Drum Pedal, Optimized Transmission Design, Ad HPDS1TW
Tama Dyna-Sync Direct-Drive Double Drum Pedal, Optimized Transmission Design, Ad, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£632.94
Shipping: Free
Tama Dyna-Sync Double Bass Drum Pedal HPDS1TW
Tama Dyna-Sync Double Bass Drum Pedal HPDS1TW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMA HPDS1TW Dyna-Sync Twin Bass Drum Pedal Direct Drive Double Kick w/Case
TAMA HPDS1TW Dyna-Sync Twin Bass Drum Pedal Direct Drive Double Kick w/Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£655.00
£662.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Tama Dyna-Sync HPDS1TW Double Bass Drum Pedal color
Tama Dyna-Sync HPDS1TW Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£676.50
£687.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Tama Dyna Sync Double Bass Drum Pedal
Direct-drive pedal for power, speed, and feel
Continuously adjustable cam for a customized balance of speed and power
Dual linkage connection for even power distribution
Includes case and keepdrum drumsticks made from premium hickory wood

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HPDS1TW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices
Tama HPDS1TW
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£632.94
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£655.00
Shipping: £7.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£676.50
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel