Tama TSDB1465WR

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama TSDB1465WR
from £49.49to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Snare Drum Bag
• Suitable for 14" x 6.5" snare drums
• 20 mm padding
• Carry handle
• Backpack buckles
• Material: Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama TSDB1465WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama 14" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case Bag, Wine Red TSDB1465WR
Tama 14" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case Bag, Wine Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£49.49
£56.18
Shipping: £6.69
with shipping: £6.69
Tama 14" x 6.5" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case, Wine Red color
Tama 14" x 6.5" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case, Wine Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£49.50
£58.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
More offers
Tama 14" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case Bag, Wine Red TSDB1465WR
Tama 14" Powerpad Designer Snare Drum Case Bag, Wine Red TSDB1465WR, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for 14" x 6.5" snare drums
20 mm padding
Carry handle
Backpack buckles
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Tama TSDB1465WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HPDS1
£307.00
Tama HPDS1Compare 4 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices
Tama CB90F
£28.05
Tama CB90FCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama TSDB1465NB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IAB541
£40.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Analog Cases Pulse Case Yamaha Reface
£59.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FAB405
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IBB541
£57.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TSDB1465WR
adcdrums
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: £6.69
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: £8.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel