Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
- Carrying bag for 2 large speaker stands
- Padding: 10 mm foam
- Closure: double zipper
- Dimensions: 1450 x 180 x 280 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00

Ibanez IGB541
£36.95

Ibanez IUBS541
£17.50

Ibanez M300C
£155.98

Eurolite SB-205
£32.00

Zoom SCU-20
£25.00

Ibanez IUBC541
£28.19

Fender FB610
£42.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB - Transport Bag for two Large Speaker Stands
Durable, water repellent 600D nylon shell Padded divider Carrying straps placed for even weight distribution 10mm foam padding Dual zippers with single pull grip

£56.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB Transport Bag for 2 Large Speaker Stands 101-GBGSS2XLB
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB Transport Bag for 2 Large Speaker Stands, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags

£63.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Carrying bag for 2 large speaker stands |
| Padding: 10 mm foam |
| Closure: double zipper |
| Dimensions: 1450 x 180 x 280 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products