Gravity MS 4322 B

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Material: steel
• Incl. black coding rings
• Height adjustable from 1030 to 1690 mm
• Extendable boom with 2 tension screws, max length 880 mm
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4322 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
Solid and durable construction 2-point boom adjustment Robust die-cast zinc base Interchangeable colour rings. Ergonomic handling
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4322 B Boom Microphone Stand with Tripod Base (NEW) GMS4322B
Gravity MS 4322 B Boom Microphone Stand with Tripod Base (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Po
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom Solid and durable construction 2-point boom...
prodImage
£50.82
£54.41
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
prodImage
£52.94
£54.94
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjust
Solid and durable construction 2-point boom adjustment Robust die-cast zinc base Interchangeable colour rings. Ergonomic handling
prodImage
£57.18
£60.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gravity MS 4322 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
prodImage
£58.20
£61.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Microphone stand
Material: steel
Incl. black coding rings
Height adjustable from 1030 to 1690 mm
Extendable boom with 2 tension screws, max length 880 mm
Weight: 2.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4322 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices
Gravity BG NS 1 B
£42.00
Gravity BG NS 1 BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4321 B
£45.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£50.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoom WSU-1
£34.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shure A55M
£36.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands MS432B
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£44.28
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.82
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£52.94
Shipping: £2.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel