Gravity MS 4222 B

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Soft-touch surface
• Zinc die-cast base
• Material: Metal
• Maximum Height: 510 mm
• Minimum Height: 740 mm
• Weight: 2.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4222 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity MS 4222 B - Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
Short microphone stand
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4222 B - Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
Short microphone stand Robust and durable construction Extremely stable, heavy-duty tripod base made of die-cast zinc Telescopic boom 2-point boom adjustment
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4222 B - Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
Gravity MS 4222 B - Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom Short microphone stand Robust and...
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4222 B - Short Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft-touch surface
Zinc die-cast base
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Material
Metal
Maximum Height
510 mm
Minimum Height
740 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4222 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4321 B
£45.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands MS432B
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£50.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure A55M
£36.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£56.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel