Bose S1 Pro+ Mic/Line Transmitter

Price History
• Wireless microphone and line transmitter with XLR connection
• Reliable 2.4 GHz frequency with range up to 9 m
• Control for power on/off and mute available
• Battery life up to 4 hours
• Compatible with Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless PA System
• Dimensions: Height 3 cm, Width 2.9 cm, Depth 8.6 cm, Weight 102 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose S1 Pro+ Mic/Line Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose S1 Pro+ XLR 9 m Black 342528
Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter &Ndash; Xlr Get To Singing Faster Leave The Cables In Your Case And Simplify Setup When You Add This Wireless Rf Transmitter For Your Mic. It’S A Standard Xlr Connection So Just Plug It In And The Accessory Pairs Effortlessly To The S1 Pro+ Wireless Pa System. Your Show. Now Wireless. The 2.4 Ghz Frequency Gives A Reliable Wireless Connection Up To 30 Feet Letting You Freely Engage With The Crowd. And The Transmitter Features Onboard Controls For On/Off And Mute. Can’T Stop Won’T Stop The Music. The Accessory Plays For Up To 4 Hours. Between Shows Store It In The S1 Pro+ Itself. It Charges On The Go So You’Re Always Ready For The Next Show. Compatibility Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless Pa System Features Type Transmitters
prodImage
£144.11
Shipping: Free
Bose XLR Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter for S1 Pro+ PA System B0BWV9GGJZ
Connect your microphone, mixer, and more wire-free. Skip the cables for line-level sources with a wireless RF transmitter. Stay wirelessly connected up to 30 feet. 2.4 GHz frequency offers a reliable wireless connection. Get up to 4 hours of battery life. Keep the show going without having to plug in. Designed for ultimate convenience. Device features built-in on/off controls and stores inside the S1 Pro+ PA speaker to charge. Pairs effortlessly with the wireless RF receiver integrated into the S1 Pro+ PA speaker. The perfect match for the most seamless experience.
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter – XLR - Black 8697210010
Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless Mic/Line Transmitter – XLR - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless microphone and line transmitter with XLR connection
Reliable 2.4 GHz frequency with range up to 9 m
Control for power on/off and mute available
Battery life up to 4 hours
Compatible with Bose S1 Pro+ Wireless PA System
Dimensions: Height 3 cm, Width 2.9 cm, Depth 8.6 cm, Weight 102 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bose S1 Pro+ Mic/Line Transmitter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Heil Sound PL2T
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems U308 BP
£116.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm High Rise
£122.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
JTS PS-510M
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub
£179.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bose S1 Pro+ Mic/Line Transmitter
prodImage
£144.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£164.95
Shipping: Free
homeavdirect
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel