Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile

Price History
• Elgato Gaming product
• Platform: MAC and PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Wave Mic Arm LP Broadcast microphone stand 10AAN9901
A MIC ARM WITH A TWIST A studio-grade boom arm for your premium microphone. Designed to lay low. look terrific. and work around you.FULLY ADJUSTABLE A ball head for precise microphone positioning. Tension-adjustable joints to fine-tune swing and fall resistance. Perfect desktop clearance to access your workspace. And a padded clamp that keeps your rig planted. Just add your mic and get talking.IMMACULATE DESIGNWave Mic Arm LP does more than free up real estate. reduce vibration. and elevate your microphone for optimal audio quality. Push it aside when you need your workspace. Swing it back when you go live. Either way. your view remains unobstructed.WELCOME TO WAVE Elgato Wave is the gold standard for content creators. From Wave microphones and accessories to Wave Link digital mixing software with custom Stream Deck integration. the Wave ecosystem is engineered from the desk up for streamers. podcasters. and all computer-based professionals who require premium audio solutions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
Elgato 10AAN9911 microphone stand Broadcast microphone stand
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile Microphone Boom Arm B097376LKF
Premium Design: all-metal, anti-torsion construction. Low Profile: sits below the shoulder line for an unobstructed view. Cable Channels: magnetic covers hide cables and provide easy access. Fully Adjustable: 360-degree horizontal and 90-degree upper vertical rotation. Long Reach: 740 mm / 29.1 in horizontal reach covers large desks.
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm LP White, Low Profile Boom Arm B0CBHMYMN9
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm LP Broadcast microphone stand 292151
A MIC ARM WITH A TWIST N/AA studio-grade boom arm for your premium microphone. Designed to lay low look terrific and work around you.N/AN/AFULLY ADJUSTABLE N/AA ball head for precise microphone positioning. Tension-adjustable joints to fine-tune swing and fall resistance. Perfect desktop clearance to access your workspace. And a padded clamp that keeps your rig planted. Just add your mic and get talking.N/AN/AIMMACULATE DESIGNN/AWave Mic Arm LP does more than free up real estate reduce vibration and elevate your microphone for optimal audio quality. Push it aside when you need your workspace. Swing it back when you go live. Either way your view remains unobstructed.N/AN/AWELCOME TO WAVE N/AElgato Wave is the gold standard for content creators. From Wave microphones and accessories to Wave Link digital mixing software with custom Stream Deck integration the Wave ecosystem is engineered from the desk up for streamers podcasters and all computer-based professionals who require premium audio solutions.
prodImage
£89.66
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile Microphone Boom Arm 10AAN9901
Wave Mic Arm Low Profile Microphone Boom Arm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£90.74
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Microphone Arm LP, Low Profile Swivel Boom, Hidden Cable Channels, A 10AAN9901
Elgato Wave Microphone Arm LP, Low Profile Swivel Boom, Hidden Cable Channels, A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£93.60
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm LP White - Premium Low Profile Microphone Arm with Cable Management Desk Clamp Versatile Mounting and Fully Adjustable perfect 10AAN9911
...
prodImage
£98.78
Shipping: Free
Elgato 10AAN9911 microphone stand Broadcast microphone stand 414266
Low Profile Mic Arm - White A studio-grade boom arm for your premium microphone Wave Mic Arm LP sits below the shoulder line for an unobstructed view. 360-degree horizontal rotation and 90-degree vertical rotation allow maximum maneuverability. Integrated cable channels with magnetic covers keep your setup tidy thread adapters ensure compatibility with standard mic mounts and the padded clamp fits popular desk designs. Wave Mic Arm LP does more than free up space reduce vibration and optimize your audio quality. Push it aside when you need your workspace. Swing it back when you go live. And make a stunning impression on and off camera. Features: • Low Profile Mic Arm • Premium all-metal anti-torsion construction • Low profile design for an unobstructed view • Fully adjustable arm with swivel base • Hidden cable channels with magnetic covers for easy access • Tension-adjustable joints let you set swing and fall resistance • 740 mm / 29.1 in horizontal reach covers large desks • 90-degree vertical arm rotation and 360-degree elbow rotation • 60 mm / 2.4 padded desk clamp fits popular desk designs • Ball head with 1/4 screw and 3/8-5/8 adapters • Supports mics and accessories weighing 2 kg / 4.4 lbs Technical Specifications: • Horizontal reach: 740 mm / 29.1 in • Lower arm desk clearance: 70 mm / 2.8 in • Upper arm desk clearance: 160 mm / 6.3 in • Horizontal rotation: 360 degrees (base and elbow) • Vertical rotation: 90 degrees up / 60 degrees down (elbow) • Desk clamp: expandable up to 60 mm / 2.4 in • Maximum load: 2 kg / 4.4 lbs (mic and accessories)
prodImage
£110.72
Shipping: Free
Elgato Wave Mic Arm LP - Premium Low Profile Microphone Arm with Cable Management Channels, Desk Clamp, Versatile Mounting and Fully Adjustable,
A studio-grade boom arm for your premium microphone, Wave Mic Arm LP sits below the shoulder line for an unobstructed view. 360-degree horizontal...
prodImage
£115.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elgato Gaming product
Platform: MAC and PC

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 259
£68.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£56.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2222 B
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile
prodImage
£66.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel