König & Meyer 259/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 259/1
from £58.00to £60.682 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• microphone stand
• Swivel arm
• Dimensions: H280 mm
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 259/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer Low rise micro boom foot- 259-1
Fantastic quality microphone stand Low level design Made of steel with zinc die-cast base One piece boom arm with t bar locking screw for clamping Very sturdy
prodImage
£58.00
£72.50
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
K&M 259/1 Microphone Stand Small Low Design + Keepdrum MH10 Microphone Clamp 259/1+MH10
Small microphone tripod - low height Ideal for removing bass drum, cajon or guitar amplifier With 525 mm long boom / 3/8 inch thread Robust made of steel with folding feet Includes Keepdrum MH10 microphone clip
prodImage
£60.68
£75.18
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Product Details
Additional information
Swivel arm
Dimensions
Dimensions:H280 mm
Weight:1.8 kg

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 259/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 210/6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
TritonAudio FetHead Phantom
£61.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Table/Floor Stand
£63.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4221 B
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
keepdrum
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: £14.50
keepdrum
prodImage
£60.68
Shipping: £14.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel