Gravity MS 4321 B

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Material: steel
• Height adjustable from 1030 to 1690 mm
• Boom length: 790 mm
• Weight: 2.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
Solid and durable construction Heavy duty zinc die-cast base 2-point boom adjustment Ergonomic handling Interchangeable color rings
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustme GMS4321B
Gravity MS 4321 B Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustme, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Po
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom Solid and durable construction Heavy duty zinc die-cast...
prodImage
£53.65
£57.24
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£59.19
£63.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjust
Solid and durable construction Heavy duty zinc die-cast base 2-point boom adjustment Ergonomic handling Interchangeable color rings
prodImage
£60.35
£63.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gravity MS 4321 B - Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£64.65
£67.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Microphone stand
Material: steel
Height adjustable from 1030 to 1690 mm
Boom length: 790 mm
Weight: 2.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 4321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Chuffed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2021
|
Really chuffed with my gravity mic stand. Only time will tell on its durability.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
A very sturdy microphone stand, much better than cheaper brands. It's well worth paying a little extra for quality
Quality stand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/08/2021
|
A very sturdy microphone stand, much better than cheaper brands. It's well worth paying a little extra for quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/07/2020
|
This stand is great value. It's strong/sturdy enough for gigging and holding heavy studio condenser mics; it doesn't tip over or droop like many cheaper stands. I've not tried stepping on it or dropping anything on...View More it but it looks and feels like it would survive it. It's also easy to adjust.View Less
Good, sturdy stand
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/07/2020
|
This stand is great value. It's strong/sturdy enough for gigging and holding heavy studio condenser mics; it doesn't tip over or droop like many cheaper stands. I've not tried stepping on it or dropping anything on...View More it but it looks and feels like it would survive it. It's also easy to adjust.View Less
With reviews from

Gravity MS 4321 B Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4222 B
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure A55M
£36.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands MS432B
£35.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom WSU-1
£34.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£50.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity MS 4321 B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£47.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.65
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£55.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel