Gravity MS 3122 HDB

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
from £29.95to £53.503 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Premium microphone stand with robust tube thickness and black powder coating
• Position and tilt of the telescopic boom precisely adjustable
• Convenient quick lock for maximum length of 88 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ultimax Tabletop Tripod Base Desk Microphone Stand Boom Angle Height Adjustable UTX191BK
Ultimax Tabletop Tripod Base Desk Microphone Stand Boom Angle Height Adjustable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 3122 HDB Short Heavy Duty Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base, GMS3122HDB
Gravity MS 3122 HDB Short Heavy Duty Microphone Stand with Folding Tripod Base,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB Short Heavy Duty Mic Stand with Folding Tripod Base 101-GMS3122HDB
Gravity MS 3122 HDB Short Heavy Duty Mic Stand with Folding Tripod Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium microphone stand with robust tube thickness and black powder coating
Position and tilt of the telescopic boom precisely adjustable
Convenient quick lock for maximum length of 88 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 3 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 25400
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 211/1
£31.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SC10
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proel RSM180
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode WS12
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 23956
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
dfbtrade
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£46.68
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel