Gravity KSX 2

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity KSX 2
from £44.403 offersManufacturer: GravityPrice History
• Keyboard stand
• Max. load capacity: 65 kg
• Max. support depth: 400 mm
• Height: 100 mm - 900 mm
• Material: Steel
• Weight: 4.45 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity KSX 2 Double X-Form Keyboard Stand Keyboard Stand with Varifoot Levellin GKSX2
Gravity KSX 2 Double X-Form Keyboard Stand Keyboard Stand with Varifoot Levellin, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
Gravity KSX 2 Double X-Form Keyboard Piano Stand GKSX2
Gravity KSX 2 Double X-Form Keyboard Piano Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gravity KSX 2 - Keyboard Stand X-Form Double Heavy Duty Durable Band Studio GKSX2
Gravity KSX 2 - Keyboard Stand X-Form Double Heavy Duty Durable Band Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Max. load capacity: 65 kg
Max. support depth: 400 mm
Height: 100 mm - 900 mm
Dimensions
Weight:4.45 kg
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity KSX 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity KSX 1
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Adjustable keyboard stand (70030)
£38.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss FS-6
£48.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Yamaha FC5
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity KSX 2
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£44.40
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel