Roland RPB-500

Price History
• Piano bench
• Height-adjustable seat bench
• Padded seat
• Storage compartment under the seat
• Material: Ebony
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roland RPB-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ROLAND Rpb-500Pe Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat and Music Compartment, Polished Ebo
ROLAND Rpb-500Pe Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat and Music Compartment, Polished Ebo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
Roland Piano Stool RPB500 Satin Black Adjustable with Button Top and Storage
Roland Piano Stool RPB500 Satin Black Adjustable with Button Top and Storage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
ROLAND Rpb-500Pe Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Po
ROLAND Rpb-500Pe Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Polished Ebony, 64.5 X 37.5 X 25 Cm Solid wood construction Cushioned seat top...
prodImage
£182.12
£185.71
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
ROLAND Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Rosewood - Rpb-500Rw, 65 X 37.5 X 23 Cm
ROLAND Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Rosewood - Rpb-500Rw, 65 X 37.5 X 23 Cm Solid wood construction Cushioned seat top...
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roland Adjustable Piano Stool with Button Top and Music Storage Rosewood RPB500
Roland Adjustable Piano Stool with Button Top and Music Storage Rosewood RPB500, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
Roland RPB500 Polished Ebony Adjustable Piano Stool with Button Top and Storage
Roland RPB500 Polished Ebony Adjustable Piano Stool with Button Top and Storage, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
ROLAND Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Rosewood - Rpb-500Rw, 65 X 37.5 X 23 Cm
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black Solid wood construction Cushioned seat top Adjustable-height Storage...
prodImage
£198.53
Shipping: Free
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black
prodImage
£198.53
£200.53
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black
prodImage
£206.47
£212.46
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black
prodImage
£206.47
£210.46
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
ROLAND Rpb-500Pe Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Polished Ebony, 64.5 X 37.5 X 25 Cm
prodImage
£208.56
£211.55
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ROLAND Rpb-500Bk Piano Bench with Vinyl Seat And Music Compartment, Satin Black
prodImage
£214.41
Shipping: Free
Roland Duet Black Polyester Adjustable Piano Stool Button Top & Storage RPB500
Roland Duet Black Polyester Adjustable Piano Stool Button Top & Storage RPB500, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Parts & Accessories > Stools & Benches
prodImage
£265.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height-adjustable seat bench
Padded seat
Storage compartment under the seat
Material
Ebony

Price History

1M 3M
Roland RPB-500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roland

Roland KSCFP10
£182.72
Roland KSCFP10Compare 1 Prices
Roland GA-FC
£104.00
Roland GA-FCCompare 2 Prices
Roland KT-10
£209.34
Roland KT-10Compare 1 Prices
Roland RIC-G25
£29.72
Roland RIC-G25Compare 1 Prices
Roland CB-BTRMX
£72.32
Roland CB-BTRMXCompare 1 Prices
Roland CB-BOCT
£77.39
Roland CB-BOCTCompare 1 Prices
Roland RIC-B5
£13.55
Roland RIC-B5Compare 2 Prices
Roland RPB-220
£139.71
Roland RPB-220Compare 5 Prices
Roland RT-30K
£114.71
Roland RT-30KCompare 3 Prices
Roland KS-11Z
£175.00
Roland KS-11ZCompare 4 Prices
Roland RPB-500
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£167.29
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£172.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£189.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel