König & Meyer 210/9

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 210/9
from £76.21to £87.954 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Microphone stand
• Height adjustable: 90 cm - 160.5 cm
• 3 legs
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 210/9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Konig & Meyer Pro microphone boom stand- 210-9
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Mic Stand Extendable Boom Topline Compact Black
K&M Mic Stand Extendable Boom Topline Compact Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer 210/9 Microphone Stand - Black
Konig & Meyer 210/9 Microphone Stand - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer Micro chrome pro boom stand- 210-9C
German Engineering and Durability For professional use For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable: 90 cm - 160.5 cm
3 legs
Dimensions
Weight:3.2 kg

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 210/9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 17540
£42.19
König & Meyer 17540Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer Table/Floor Stand
£63.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 259
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 210/8
£66.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 210/6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TritonAudio FetHead Phantom
£61.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity WB 431 B
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 210/9
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£76.21
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£85.68
Shipping: Free
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel