König & Meyer Microphone stand 210/2

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer Microphone stand 210/2
from £74.902 offersManufacturer: König & MeyerPrice History
• Tripod
• Consisting of: 201A/2 and 211
• Dimensions: W16.5 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£80.35
Shipping: £14.50

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K & M K&M Mic Stand One-Piece Boom Topline
K&M Mic Stand One-Piece Boom Topline, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
K&M Microphone Stand 210/2 with Boom, Classic Design, Alloy Steel, 900-1605mm, 3.1 kg, Tripod, 3/8 inch Thread, Includes Keepdrum Carry Bag SB-03 KM210/2bk+bag
K&M 210/2 microphone stand with boom + Keepdrum carry bag SB-03 Height: from 900 to 1,605 mm Weight: 3.1 kg Swivel arm length: 840 mm Keepdrum carry bag SB-03
prodImage
£80.35
£94.85
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Product Details
Additional information
Consisting of: 201A/2 and 211
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.5 Centimetre x H90 Centimetre
Weight:3.2 kg

Price History

1M
König & Meyer Microphone stand 210/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 259
£69.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 210/8
£66.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode PSA1
£91.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
König & Meyer Table/Floor Stand
£63.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
TritonAudio FetHead Phantom
£61.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 210/6
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel