Rode PSA1

Price History
• Swivel arm stand
• Compatible with: Broadcaster, Procaster, Podcaster, PSM1
• Swivelable 360°
• Load capacity: 1.1 kg
• Horizontal range: 82 cm
• Vertical range: 84 cm
• Material: Metal
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode PSA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODE PSA1 Studio Boom Arm - Black 10264394
- This Rode adjustable boom arm lets you position your mic just the way you want - You don't have to worry about setting it up - it has a desk mount clamp  - Adjust its height to suit your streaming setup - It's compatible with most of the microphones like Rode Broadcaster, Podcaster, Procaster and PSM1
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1 Professional Studio Boom Microphone Arm 3030170
The PSA1 is a professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of a microphone. It features an innovative parallelogram design that keeps the mic direction constant as the height is adjusted, as well as internal springs for quiet operation. Includes both threaded desk insert and desk mount clamp. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 698813001057.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
RODE PSA1 Pro.Studio Boom Arm Desk Clamp Podcast Radio Home Studio
RODE PSA1 Pro.Studio Boom Arm Desk Clamp Podcast Radio Home Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1 Studio Boom Arm for Broadcast Microphones PSA1 B&H
DESCRIPTION: Buy Rode PSA1 Studio Boom Arm for Broadcast Microphones featuring 32" (820mm) Horizontal Reach, 33" (840mm) Vertical Reach,
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE PSA1 Professional Studio Arm, MultiColored Einheitsgröße,
RØDE PSA1 Professional Studio Arm, MultiColored Einheitsgröße,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£112.69
Shipping: Free
Rode RDE PSA1 microphone part/accessory 414789
Professional Studio Arm Spring loaded anglepoise desk stand with 2-axis swivel mount for accurate positioning. The PSA1 is a professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of a microphone. It features an innovative parallelogram design that keeps the mic direction constant as the height is adjusted as well as internal springs for quiet operation. • Ideal for radio broadcast studio and home use • Internal springs for quiet operation • Includes both threaded desk insert and desk mount clamp • Supported microphone and shockmount/clip weight between 700g to 1.1kg
prodImage
£114.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode PSA1 Studio Boom Stand RODE-PSA1
Rode PSA1 Studio Boom Stand, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Other Home Audio
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £114.00 / Unit
R�DE 400800070 PSA-1 Professional Studio
R�DE 400800070 PSA-1 Professional Studio, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£114.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Broadcaster, Procaster, Podcaster, PSM1
Swivelable 360°
Load capacity: 1.1 kg
Horizontal range: 82 cm
Vertical range: 84 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D20 mm
Weight:1.17 kg
Material
Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Rode PSA1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC7
£14.62
Rode SC7Compare 1 Prices
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Rode Boom poleCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC11
£22.45
Rode SC11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode MicDrop
£25.70
Rode MicDropCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Rode PSM1Compare 2 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 3 Prices
Rode SC16
£17.36
Rode SC16Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSA1
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£91.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel