Rode PSA1+

Price History
• Microphone boom arm
• Spring system for precise and stable positioning
• Low-noise operation
• 360° rotatable
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 1.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode PSA1+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RODE PSA1 Plus Pro Studio Boom Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management
RODE PSA1 Plus Pro Studio Boom Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (pink) PSA1+PINPIN
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (pink), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management (Orange) OAN_30JUN_B0FQTFXSDD_60.75
A professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of any microphone when podcasting, streaming or recording Durable design and noise-free operation is suitable for home, office and studio use. Innovative parallelogram operation and internal springs means the microphone stays in the correct orientation when repositioning the boom arm Includes easy-to-use clamp mount for any desk, as well as a surface-mount option for sleek, low-profile installation The established standard for streamers, podcasters, broadcasters and musicians all over the world
prodImage
£108.78
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Mount/Boom Arm RODEPSA1+
The Rode PSA1+ is a premium, professional studio boom arm. It's ideal for podcasting, streaming, radio, broadcast, studio and even home use,
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management (Orange) EZ-3ZRX-E9G5
A professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of any microphone when podcasting, streaming or recording Durable design and noise-free operation is suitable for home, office and studio use. Innovative parallelogram operation and internal springs means the microphone stays in the correct orientation when repositioning the boom arm Includes easy-to-use clamp mount for any desk, as well as a surface-mount option for sleek, low-profile installation The established standard for streamers, podcasters, broadcasters and musicians all over the world
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Microphone Stand 7726088
The PSA1+ is the ultimate studio boom arm for podcasters, streamers, and broadcasters. Its innovative parallelogram spring design ensures ultra-smooth movement and precise microphone placement in any position, while its fully damped internal springs and neoprene arm cover eliminate mechanical noise for completely silent operation. Integrated cable management ensures your setup is tidy, and its extended reach and full 360-degree rotation make it easy to position your microphone exactly where it needs to be. Includes both the threaded desk insert and desk mount clamp. Integrated cable management for both USB and XLR cables. Size H940, W65, D100cm. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 698813006991.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Rode DE, PSA1+, Professional, Studio, Arm, Spring, Damping, Cable, Management, Black
The DE, PSA1+, Professional, Studio, Arm, Spring, Damping, Cable, Management, Black is thoughtfully designed to deliver reliable performance,
prodImage
£188.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (blue) PSA1+BLUBLU
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (blue), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£108.10
Shipping: Free
Rode RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management,Blac
RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management,Blac, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£110.34
Shipping: Free
RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management (Red) OAN_30JUN_B0FQTHQGWK_61.33
A professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of any microphone when podcasting, streaming or recording Durable design and noise-free operation is suitable for home, office and studio use. Innovative parallelogram operation and internal springs means the microphone stays in the correct orientation when repositioning the boom arm Includes easy-to-use clamp mount for any desk, as well as a surface-mount option for sleek, low-profile installation The established standard for streamers, podcasters, broadcasters and musicians all over the world
prodImage
£124.88
Shipping: Free
RØDE PSA1+ Professional Studio Arm with Spring Damping and Cable Management (Blue) B0FQTRJ4GH
A professional studio boom arm that allows easy and precise placement of any microphone when podcasting, streaming or recording Durable design and noise-free operation is suitable for home, office and studio use. Innovative parallelogram operation and internal springs means the microphone stays in the correct orientation when repositioning the boom arm Includes easy-to-use clamp mount for any desk, as well as a surface-mount option for sleek, low-profile installation The established standard for streamers, podcasters, broadcasters and musicians all over the world
prodImage
£130.20
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA-1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm For NT1/NT-USB Mini/NT-US... PSA1+
Rode PSA-1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm For NT1/NT-USB Mini/NT-US..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£132.60
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (orange) PSA1+ORAORA
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (orange), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (red) PSA1+REDRED
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (red), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (purple) PSA1+PURPUR
Rode PSA1+ Professional Studio Microphone Boom Arm (purple), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment Parts
prodImage
£133.70
Shipping: Free
Rode PSA1+ Pro Studio Boom Arm for Podcasting and Streaming with Gator Microphone Pop Filter Professional Grade XLR Cable and StreamEye Polishing Clo PSA1, XLR, Pop, Stoff
Rode PSA1+: The PSA1+ is the ultimate studio boom arm for podcasters streamers and broadcasters. Its innovative parallelogram spring design ensures...
prodImage
£206.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Spring system for precise and stable positioning
Low-noise operation
360° rotatable
Dimensions
Weight:1.52 kg
Material
Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Rode PSA1+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC7
£14.62
Rode SC7Compare 1 Prices
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Rode Boom poleCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC11
£22.45
Rode SC11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode MicDrop
£25.67
Rode MicDropCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Rode PSM1Compare 2 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 3 Prices
Rode SC16
£17.36
Rode SC16Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSA1+
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.99 / Unit
junorecords
prodImage
£94.85
Shipping: Free
S&E Ventures GmbH
prodImage
£108.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel