Rode SC16

Price History
• Flat ribbon cable
• Type: USB-C to USB-C
• USB Version: 3.1
• Length: 30 cm
• Compatible with: Rode VideoMic NTG, NT-USB Mini, Wireless GO II, RØDECaster Pro, AI-1
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RDE RØDE SC16 USB-C o USB-C Cable (300mm) CTG-199923
RØDE SC16 USB-C o USB-C Cable (300mm), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Networking Cables & Adapters > Ethernet Cables (RJ-45/8P8C)
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
Rode SC16 USB-C Cable for VideoMic NTG/Wireless Go II/RodeCaster Pro/AI-Micro... RODESC16
Rode SC16 USB-C Cable for VideoMic NTG/Wireless Go II/RodeCaster Pro/AI-Micro..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: USB-C to USB-C
USB Version: 3.1
Length: 30 cm
Compatible with: Rode VideoMic NTG, NT-USB Mini, Wireless GO II, RØDECaster Pro, AI-1
Dimensions
Weight:6 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rode SC16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rode

Rode PSA1
£75.99
Rode PSA1Compare 8 Prices
Rode SM4-R
£54.00
Rode SM4-RCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC7
£14.62
Rode SC7Compare 1 Prices
Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Rode Boom poleCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC11
£22.45
Rode SC11Compare 2 Prices
Rode SM2
£54.00
Rode SM2Compare 2 Prices
Rode MicDrop
£25.72
Rode MicDropCompare 2 Prices
Rode SC2
£15.00
Rode SC2Compare 2 Prices
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Rode PSM1Compare 2 Prices
Rode WS2
£15.00
Rode WS2Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rode RM2
£19.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode MiCon-2
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shure A85WS
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode Dead Cat VMP
£19.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SC16
wowtrust
prodImage
£17.36
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£19.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel