König & Meyer 260/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 260/1
from £34.99to £48.602 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Microphone stand
• Diameter: 25 cm
• Material: Cast iron, Steel
• Maximum Height: 157.5 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 87 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 260/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K & M K&M 26700 Round Base 450ML ROUND Black zinc die-casting. M20 SPACE ROD RRP £51
K&M 26700 Round Base 450ML ROUND Black zinc die-casting. M20 SPACE ROD RRP £51, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£34.99
£42.99
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
K & M K&M Mic Stand Straight Round Base 2601030055
K&M Mic Stand Straight Round Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 25 cm
Dimensions
Weight:3.6 kg
Material
Cast iron, Steel
Maximum Height
157.5 Centimetre
Minimum Height
87 Centimetre

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 260/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 211/1
£31.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer 25400
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode WS12
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
cabriosystem
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: £8.00
hayesmusic
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel