König & Meyer 211/1

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer 211/1
from £31.40to £39.102 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Swing Arm
• Telescopic Tube Combination with 3/8" Threaded Connection
• Silently adjustable and tiltable
• Secure clamping with movable clamping lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 211/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
K & M K&M Mic Stand Boom Arm 2 Piece Telescopic
K&M Mic Stand Boom Arm 2 Piece Telescopic, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Konig & Meyer Standard Perchette- 211-1
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swing Arm
Telescopic Tube Combination with 3/8" Threaded Connection
Silently adjustable and tiltable
Secure clamping with movable clamping lever

Price History

1M
König & Meyer 211/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 17620
£52.75
König & Meyer 17620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 25400
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode WS12
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proel RSM180
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 23956
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rode SC10
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 211/1
hayesmusic
prodImage
£31.40
Shipping: Free
Hayes Music
prodImage
£39.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel