Rode SC10
- SC10 Cable
- 3.5 mm TRRS to TRRS
- Length: 321 mm
- Separate sections for easy cable management
- Compatible with RØDE SM7-R and DCS-1 mounts
Price History
1M 3M
Rode SC10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Rode PSA1+
£85.99

König & Meyer 210/9
£71.36

König & Meyer 26085
£69.00

Gravity MS 23
£42.00

Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28

JTS UC-900
£448.00

IMG StageLine MC-31
£42.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
RODE SC10 3.5mm TRRS to TRRS Patch Cable RODESC10
RODE SC10 3.5mm TRRS to TRRS Patch Cable, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cables & Adapters

£23.99
Shipping: Free
RØDE SC10 TRRS to TRRS 3.5mm Patch Cable
The SC10 is a high-quality 3.5mm TRRS to TRRS cable designed to connect the VideoMic NTG to DSLR-style cameras or mobile devices. Measuring 321mm long, the cable has two sections separated by a junction box for easy cable management. One end features an ultra-flexible cable segment for optimal shock mount performance, while the other end has a reinforced memory cable segment for routing around a camera. The SC10 is a high-quality 3.5mm TRRS to TRRS cable designed to connect the VideoMic NTG to DSLR-style cameras or mobile devices One end features an ultra-flexible cable segment for optimal shock mount performance, while the other end has a reinforced memory cable segment for routing around your camera rig Note this cable is also included in the box with the VideoMic NTG All RØDE cables and adapters are manufactured to the highest tolerances, and feature rugged connectors and strain relief sleeves for years of reliable use

£27.26
£33.16
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Product Details
| SC10 Cable |
| 3.5 mm TRRS to TRRS |
| Length: 321 mm |
| Separate sections for easy cable management |
| Compatible with RØDE SM7-R and DCS-1 mounts |
Price History
1M 3M
Rode SC10
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products