Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2

Manufacturer: Alto Professional
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
from £45.79to £55.999 offersManufacturer: Alto Professional
• Bluetooth audio adapter
• Rechargeable
• Frequency: 2400 MHz
• Bluetooth 5.0
• Range: 30 m
• Battery operation: 6 h
• Stereo link function
• Connections: USB Micro, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alto Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Alto Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alto Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
Alto Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
Alto Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£46.74
Shipping: Free
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable 13.7 x 3.8 x 2.2 cm, Black BTTOTALMK2
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable 13.7 x 3.8 x 2.2 cm, Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Receiver For... BTTOTALMK2
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Receiver For..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing BTTOTALMK2
ALTO Bluetooth Total 2 XLR Equipped Rechargeable Bluetooth Receiver For Mixing, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Other Parts
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Rechargeable
Frequency: 2400 MHz
Bluetooth 5.0
Range: 30 m
Battery operation: 6 h
Stereo link function
Connections
USB Micro, XLR
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 mm x H23 mm x D138 mm
Weight:110 g

Price History

1M 3M
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£53.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4221 B
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 260/1
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
harrycollins456
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
thoritchiep0
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
velageo.e2
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
bog_2589
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel