Gravity MS 23 W

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Material: Steel
• Height adjustable from 1000 1600 mm
• Weight: 4.2 kg
• Disinfectant holder
• Height adjustable up to max. 160 cm
• Easy cleaning of drip tray
• Compatible with microphone stand and Superclamp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 23 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White Sturdy and durable design Exceptionally stable base Ergonomic handling Interchangeable...
prodImage
£50.44
£52.44
Shipping: £2.00
with shipping: £2.00
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Microphone Stand with Round Base, White - GRAVITY GMS23W
Microphone Stand with Round Base, White - GRAVITY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White
prodImage
£52.46
£54.36
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Gravity MS 23 W - Microphone Stand with Round Base, White
Sturdy and durable design Exceptionally stable base Ergonomic handling Interchangeable colour rings
prodImage
£54.48
£57.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Microphone stand
Material: Steel
Height adjustable from 1000 1600 mm
Weight: 4.2 kg
Disinfectant holder
Height adjustable up to max. 160 cm
Easy cleaning of drip tray
Compatible with microphone stand and Superclamp

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 23 W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
£56.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 2222 B
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4321 B
£45.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
£56.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: £2.00
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel