Gravity MS 2322 B

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Round base microphone stand
• Extendable boom with 2 clamping screws
• Material: Metal
• Maximum Height: 100 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 168 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 2322 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 2322 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom, Long
Solid and durable construction Sturdy base 2-point boom adjustment Ergonomic handling Interchangeable colour rings
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 2322 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjus
Gravity MS 2322 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Telescoping Boom, Long - [PERFECT FOR BEGINNERS] The 4/4 size acoustic...
prodImage
£79.62
£83.21
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Gravity MS 2322 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Tele
Solid and durable construction Sturdy base 2-point boom adjustment Ergonomic handling Interchangeable colour rings
prodImage
£89.58
£92.57
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Round base microphone stand
Extendable boom with 2 clamping screws
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Material
Metal
Maximum Height
100 Centimetre
Minimum Height
168 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 2322 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2222 B
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£50.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£47.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile
£66.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4321 B
£45.48
Compare Prices
10 offers
König & Meyer 210/8
£67.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2322 B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£56.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.62
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£89.58
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel