Gravity MS 2321 B

Price History
• Microphone stand
• Diameter: 27 cm
• Boom length: 79 cm
• Material: Cast iron, Steel
• Maximum Height: 168 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 100 Centimetre
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 2321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
Microphone stand with round base and 2-point boom
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS2321B Microphone Stand Round Base 2-Point Adjustment Boom 101-GMS2321B
Gravity MS2321B Microphone Stand Round Base 2-Point Adjustment Boom, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom Microphone stand with round base and 2-point boom Robust and...
prodImage
£66.72
£70.71
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£69.39
£73.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Gravity MS 2321 B - Microphone Stand with Round Base and 2-Point Adjustment Boom
prodImage
£73.35
£77.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Diameter: 27 cm
Boom length: 79 cm
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Material
Cast iron, Steel
Maximum Height
168 Centimetre
Minimum Height
100 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity MS 2321 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity BG NS 1 B
£42.00
Gravity BG NS 1 BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gravity MS 2322 B
£56.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity MS 4222 B
£46.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rode SM2
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 2222 B
£60.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rode PSM1
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity MS 23 W
£50.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity MS 231 HB
£50.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 259/1
£55.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Wave Mic Arm Low Profile
£66.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alto Professional Bluetooth Total 2
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity MS 2321 B
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£66.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel