Gravity BGSS 2 LB

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
from £48.99to £56.003 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Transport bag
• Suitable for: 2 speaker stands
• Padding: 15 mm
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W29 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity BG SS 2 LB Transport Bag for two Speaker Stands, Long GBGSS2LB
Gravity BG SS 2 LB Transport Bag for two Speaker Stands, Long, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG SS 2 LB - Transport Bag for two Speaker Stands, Long
High quality material 15mm foam padding Protective divider Double zipper for easy access Ergonomic handle
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity BG SS 2 LB Transport Bag for 2 Speaker Stands, Long 101-GBGSS2LB
Gravity BG SS 2 LB Transport Bag for 2 Speaker Stands, Long, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 2 speaker stands
Padding: 15 mm
Dimensions
W29 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Material
Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 4 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 3 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama TSDB1465NB
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meinl TFC-16
£46.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 11450 Carrying bag
£46.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FAB405
£43.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA610
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FB610
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IGB541
£45.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ibanez IBB541
£57.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
dyproaudio
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel