Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
from £75.352 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Felt
• Material: 10-mil Mylar Film
• Sound: Soft, centered, deep
• Damping: Floating felt strip
• Music Styles: Pop, Jazz, Fusion, Blues, R&B, Country, Folk
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Medium Bass Drum Head color
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Medium Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Thin Bass Drum Head color
Remo 22" Powerstroke 3 Fiberskyn Thin Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£86.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Felt
Material: 10-mil Mylar Film
Sound: Soft, centered, deep
Damping: Floating felt strip
Music Styles: Pop, Jazz, Fusion, Blues, R&B, Country, Folk

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
£69.30
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
£54.80
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD24RSW
£75.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADUV
£73.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMADUV
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD26EMADONX
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 20"
£75.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £10.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£75.35
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel